Bowling Centers

Phone: 952-888-9248
Fax: 952-888-9240
7941 Southtown Center Bloomington, MN 55420 Lane Rep:

Jay Joyner

Awards:
Phone: 763-754-8000
13633 Martin St NW Andover, MN 55304 Lane Rep:

Diana Wentworth

Awards:
Phone: 952-432-1515
Fax: 952-891-0131
14917 Garrett Ave Apple Valley, MN 55124 Lane Rep:

Sara Ullman

Email

Awards:
Phone: 763-497-3775
403 Central Ave E St. Michael, MN 55376
Lane Rep:

Gary Dorumsgaard

Awards:
Phone: 763-755-8686
Fax: 763-755-8689
12000 Central Ave NE Blaine, MN 55434 Lane Rep:

Jean Johnson
 

Awards:
Phone: 763-561-2230
Fax: 763-561-0281
11351 Ulysses St NE Blaine, MN 55434 Lane Rep:

Marie Putnam

Awards:
Phone: 952-941-0445
Fax: 952-941-7810
12200 Single Tree Lane Eden Prairie, MN 55344 Lane Rep:

Keith Page
 

Awards:
Phone: 952-435-2695
11129 - 162nd St W Lakeville MN
Lane Rep:

Sara Ullman

Awards:
Phone: 763-503-2695
7545 Brooklyn Blvd N Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 Lane Rep:

Val Manning

        and

Bill Whritenour

Awards:
Phone: 763-421-4402
Fax: 763-421-1842
11707 Round Lake Blvd Coon Rapids, MN 55433 Lane Rep:

Diane Wentworth

Josh Larson

Awards:
Phone: 952-0474-5959
Fax: 952-473-9142
5601 Manitou Rd Tonka Bay, MN
Lane Rep:

Lois Disch

Awards:
Phone: 612-378-9719
Fax: 612-378-0230
729 Marshall St Minneapolis, MN 55413 Lane Rep:

 Lynn Anderson

 

Awards:
Phone: 763-434-6010
Fax: 763-434-3146
16465 NE Highway 65 Ham Lake, MN 55304 Lane Rep:

Diane Wentworth

Awards:
Phone: 952-445-8112
Fax: 952-445-0214
3020 W 133rd St Shakopee, MN 55379 Lane Rep:

Email

Awards:
Phone: 320-963-5555
320 Maple Ave N Maple Lake, MN 55358
Lane Rep:

Lois Disch

Awards:
Phone: 763-263-6556
Fax: 763-263-2743
590 E Humboldt Dr. Hwy 10 Big Lake, MN 55309 Lane Rep:

Diana Cacus

Awards:
Phone: 763-478-6661
Fax: 763-478-2410
50 Hwy 55 Hamel, MN 55340 Lane Rep:

Lois Disch

Awards:
Phone: 612-721-6211
Fax: 612-721-7598
2520 26th Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55406 Lane Rep:

Lynn Anderson

Awards:
Phone: 763-537-9376
Fax: 763-536-1003
7107 42nd Ave N New Hope, MN 55427 Lane Rep:

Val Manning

      amd

Bette Buntzen

 

Awards:
Phone: 952-929-6810
3401 Louisiana Ave S St. Louis Park, MN 55071 Lane Rep:

Patricia Stariha
 

Awards:
Phone: 763-753-4011
Fax: 763-753-7772
PO Box 218 3085 Bridge Street St. Francis, MN 55070 Lane Rep:

Bowling Office

Email
 

Awards:
Phone: 763-295-3390
Fax: 763-295-6422
3875 School Blvd PO Box 1585 Monticello, MN 55362 Lane Rep:

 

Diana Cacus

Awards:
Phone: 763-420-4700
Fax: 763-420-4619
15240 113th Ave N Maple Grove, MN 55369 Lane Rep:

Bob Marget

       and

Gary Dorumsgaard
 

Awards:
Phone: 763-421-7779
Fax: 763-506-0107
6720 138th Ave NW Ramsey, MN 55303 Lane Rep:

Bill Whritenour
 

Awards:
Phone: 952-935-3427
Fax: 952-933-5682
8200 Minnetonka Blvd St. Louis Park, MN 55426 Lane Rep:

Tom Buntzen

Awards:
Phone: 612-767-3354
Fax: 763-971-0800
5019 34th Ave S Minneapolis, MN 55417
Lane Rep:

Bowling Office

Email
 

Awards:
Phone: 952-938-4090
Fax: 952-938-0408
107 Shady Oak Rd Hopkins, MN 55343 Lane Rep:

Carol Olson

       and

Tom Buntzen

Awards: